International Customer Support Numbers

COUNTRY ITFS/GIS Number
Argentine Republic 08002660526
Commonwealth of Australia 1800139286
Republic of Austria 0800 201922
Belgium 80081185
Brazil 0800 047 4648
Bulgaria 8001194423
Canada 18552200261
Chile 1230-020-0502
China 4008822040
Colombia 01 800 5181834
Costa Rica 8000111249
Croatia 800806162
Czech Republic 800701449
Denmark 80347633
El Salvador 800-6594
Estonia 8000044512
Finland 80094412
France 805540665
Germany 0800 5893117
Greece 80044144156
Hong Kong 30134425
Hungary 06 80-98-7401
India 8004420099
Israel 1809344190
Italy 800 917956
Japan 120776557

JT:0120768368

Latvia 80004269
Lithuania 880031526
Malaysia 1800818494
Mexico 018005630696
Netherlands 0800-4000003
New Zealand 0800 788530
Norway 80031081
Panama 18005073123
Peru 0800-77-474
Poland 800702341
Romania 800896966
Republic of Korea 080-491-0880
Republic of the Philippines 180014410634
Republic of the Philippines 180089086411
Russian Federation 81080025501044
Serbia 800190101
Singapore 18006221764
Slovak Republic 800005135
South Africa 0800 160 991
Spain 900814305
Sweden 201605909
Switzerland 800002289
Taiwan 0800-666094
Thailand 18004414620
Turkey 800448826648
Ukraine 0 800 502 161
United Kingdom 0800 169 5219
United States 877-397-0895
Venezuela 8001008768

Headquarters:

150 Allens Creek Road

Rochester, NY 14618

Tel: 585.295.7610

Privacy Policy & Legal

© 2017 iCardiac Technologies